SV Stern

Schwerinsdorf

6. RVB-Jugendfußballtage 2019

RVB-Jugendfußballtage 2019 des SV Stern Schwerinsdorf

 Ausschreibung 1 290719

Ausschreibung 2 290719

 

Anmeldeübersicht:

Legende:

grün = frei
gelb = reserviert
rot = vergeben

 

9er
D-Junioren
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Ockenhausen / Hesel SpVg Aurich JSG
Saterland 2
VFB
Uplengen 1
FTC Hollen      
.
 
JFV Leer 3 SC BW Papenburg 2 JSG Friesische Wehde JSG Holtland / Brinkum / Nortmoor         
                 
5er / 7er
E-Juniorinnen
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Uplengen / Hesel SG Timmel / Moormerland /
Nortmoor
GVO Oldenburg VFB Germania Wiesmoor  1. FC Ohmstede      
                 
7er
D-Juniorinnen
 JSG Schwerinsdorf / Uplengen / Hesel JSG Gemeinde
Hinte
SG Timmel / Moormerland / Nortmoor 1 SG Timmel / Moormerland / Nortmoor 2 SV Eintracht Oldenburg TV Neuenburg    
   
7er
C-Juniorinnen
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Uplengen / Hesel SG Timmel / Moormerland /
Nortmoor
VFB Germania Wiesmoor JFV Eintracht Emden  MSG Jümme      
                 
9er / 11er 
B-Juniorinnen
 JSG Schwerinsdorf / Uplengen / Hesel JSG Tergast / Frisia / Oldersum JSG am Meer SV Eintracht Oldenburg SV Brinkum      
                 
7er
G-Junioren
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Ockenhausen / Hesel VFB Uplengen JSG Oldersum / Neermoor / Tergast JSG Wiesmoor         
                 
7er
F-Junioren
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Ockenhausen / Hesel SpVg Aurich SV Frisia Loga JSG Wiesmoor VFB Uplengen JSG Stikelkamp / Jheringsfehn SV Esterwegen JSG Oldersum / Neermoor / Tergast
                 
7er
E-Junioren
JSG Schwerinsdorf / Ockenhausen / Hesel FTC Hollen 1 FTC Hollen 2 JSG Wiesmoor 3  VFB Uplengen 1 SV Frisia Loga 1 SV Eintracht Oldenburg 2 JSG Westerstede

.

SV Hansa Friesoythe JSG WOL-Mitte SV Nortmoor 1 SV Nortmoor 2        

 

Dienstag, den 06.08.19
18.00 – ca. 21.00 Uhr

D-Junioren
(9er)
9 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse

Samstag, den 10.08.19
10.00 – ca. 13.00 Uhr

E-Juniorinnen
(5er/ 7er)
5 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse

Samstag, den 10.08.19
10.00 – ca. 13.00 Uhr

D-Juniorinnen
(7er)
6 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse

Samstag, den 10.08.19
14.00 – ca. 17.00 Uhr

C-Juniorinnen
(7er)
5 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse

Samstag, den 10.08.19
14.00 – ca. 17.00 Uhr

B-Juniorinnen
(9er / 11er)
5 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse

Sonntag, den 11.08.19
10.00 – ca. 13.00 Uhr

G-Junioren
(7er)
8 Mannschaften

Geschlossen Ergebnisse
       
Sonntag, den 11.08.19
10.00 – ca. 13.00 Uhr
F-Junioren 
(7er)
8 Mannschaften
Geschlossen Spielplan
       
Sonntag, den 11.08.19
14.00 – ca. 18.00 Uhr
E-Junioren 
(7er)
12 Mannschaften
Geschlossen Spielplan